Vídeos Open Ciutat de Sabadell 2012

 

FINAL: MIA MAS – RICARDO GARCÍA:


 

 

PRIMERA SEMIFINAL: RICARDO GARCÍA – RICHARD FERNÁNDEZ:

 

 

 

SEGUNDA SEMIFINAL: MIA MAS – JORDI GARRIGA:

 

 

 

 

OCTAVOS DE FINAL
→ Ricardo García – Rafael Gascón
→ Carlos Crespo – Rafael Soto
→ Mia Mas – Miquel Casademunt
→ Richard Fernández – Kiko Seguí
→ Jordi Martí – Joan Espinasa
→ Sergio Legido – Antonio Martínez

 

 

FASE DE GRUPOS
Grupo A → Ricardo García – M.A. Vives
Grupo A → Ricardo García – David Pardo
Grupo A → M.A. Vives – David Pardo
Grupo B → Francisco Varela – Josep Agulló
Grupo B → Carlos Crespo – Francisco Varela
Grupo B → Carlos Crespo – Josep Agulló

Grupo C

→ Mia Mas – David Bosqued
Grupo C → Mia Mas – Jonathan Hernández
Grupo C → Jonathan Hernández – David Bosqued
Grupo F → Antonio García Soriano – Joan Ralita
Grupo F → Jordi Garriga – Joan Ralita
Grupo F → Jordi Garriga – Antonio García Soriano
Grupo G → Joan Espinasa – Rafa Moya
Grupo G → Rafa Moya – J.L. González
Grupo G → Joan Espinasa – J.L. González
Grupo H → Francisco Hernández – Vicens Alberich
Grupo H → Miquel Casademunt – Vicens Alberich
Grupo H → Miquel Casademunt – Francisco Hernández
Grupo J → Kiko Seguí – Antonio Montes
Grupo J → Antonio Montes – Antonio Fuentes
Grupo J → Kiko Seguí – Antonio Fuentes
Grupo K → Rafael Gascón – Gregori Campaña
Grupo K → Francisco Pastor – Rafael Gascón 
Grupo K → Francisco Pastor – Gregori Campaña
Grupo L → Andreu Martín – Joan Antonio Navarro
Grupo L → Jordi Martí – Joan Antoni Navarro
Grupo L → Jordi Martí – Andreu Martín
Grupo M → A. Martínez – A. Márquez
Grupo M → A. Márquez – Manuel Pastor
Grupo M → A. Martínez – Manuel Pastor
Grupo N → Jaume Andeu – Fernando Rodríguez
Grupo N → Esteve Mata – Jaume Andreu
Grupo N → Esteve Mata – Fernando Rodríguez
Grupo O → Miquel Argemí – J.R. Molina
Grupo O → Miquel Argemí – Mario Felipe Rodríguez
Grupo O → J.R. Molina – Mario Felipe Rodríguez


FASE PREVIA
Grupo A → Francisco Pastor – Francisco Varela
Grupo A → Francisco Varela – Jordi Armengol
Grupo A → Francisco Pastor – Jordi Armengol
Grupo B → Jacinto Sánchez – Yuri Trullás
Grupo B → Yuri Trullás – Antonio Márquez
Grupo B → Antonio Márquez – Jacinto Sánchez
Grupo C → David Pardo – Alberto Ortega
Grupo C → David Bosqued – Alberto Ortega
Grupo C → David Bosqued – David Pardo
Grupo D → Ferran Jou – Esteban León
Grupo D → César Bonet – Esteban León
Grupo D → César Bonet – Ferran Jou
Grupo E → Miquel Sánchez – Carlos García Alarcón
Grupo E → Albert Montoliu – Carlos García Alarcón
Grupo E → Miquel Sánchez – Albert Montoliu

Deixa un comentari